Collegio Docenti 2019-20

COGNOME NOME MATERIA
ABBATE ROSALIA Scienze Naturali
ACQUARO VITA Matematica
AGRUSA ROBERTA Sostegno
AMATO ROSANNA Matematica/Fisica
APPRESTI SILVANA Italiano/Latino
ARINI MELCHIORRE Sostegno
BADALAMENTI ANNABELLA Matematica /Fisica
BARBARO PIETRO Matematica /Fisica
BARONE JOANNA Inglese
BONSIGNORE ANTONINO Scienze Motorie
BONURA LAURA Italiano/Latino
BOTTA ENZA Matematica/Fisica
BRIGATI CATERINA Italiano/Latino
BUMBALO ROSSANA Francese
CALAGNA GIUSEPPA Scienze Naturali
CALAGNA MARCO Matematica
CALANDRA PATRIZIA Sostegno
CAMPISI TIZIANA Italiano/Latino
CARONNA ANTONINO Religione
CASCIOLO ANTONELLA Latino/Greco
CASERTA CRISTIANA Italiano/Latino
CASTROVINCI Z. ANDREA Italiano
CATALANO GIUSEPPE Diritto
CHIMENTI EZIO Sostegno
CHIMENTI GIUSEPPE Matematica/Fisica
CHIMENTI SILVANA Sostegno
CIRAVOLO GABRIELLA Italiano
CONCORDIA M. GRAZIA Italiano
CONSIGLIO LICIA Scienze Umane
CONSIGLIO MARTINA Italiano
CUCINELLA LIVIA Sostegno
D'ADDELFIO PIERA Italiano/Latino
D'ANGELO ENZA MARIA Italiano/Latino
DI CARA LAURA Inglese
DI GIORGIO ANTONINO Matematica/Fisica
DI GIORGIO PIETRO Matematica
DI GIROLAMO FRANCESCA Scienze Naturali
DI LIBERTO CATERINA Sostegno
DI MARCO VALENTINA Spagnolo
DI PASQUALE ROSA MARIA Religione
DI STEFANO VALENTINA Italiano/Latino
ENIA FRANCESCA Inglese
EVOLA MICHELE Sostegno
FALZONE ALESSIA Disegno St. dell'Arte
FARACI ANTONINA Filosofia/Storia
FARDELLA FRANCESCA Scienze
FERRANTI MAURIZIO Disegno St. dell'Arte
FERRARA AGOSTINA Inglese
GAGLIO ROSARIA Scienze Motorie
GENUARDI STEFANIA Storia dell'Arte
GIACALONE GIUSEPPE Scienze Motorie
GIANNOLA ELENA Disegno St. dell'Arte
GIULIANA MARIA PAOLA Spagnolo
GUASTELLA GIUSEPPE Scienze Motorie
IMPASTATO ANGELA Matematica
IMPASTATO CONCETTA Matematica/Fisica
LA MATTINA ANGELA Italiano/Latino
LI CAVOLI GUIDO Sostegno
LIPARI ANNA Spagnolo
LIUZZO TIZIANA Filosofia/Storia
LO BIUNDO SALVATORE Italiano/Latino
LO GRASSO FLORIANA Sostegno
LO IACONO PIERO Inglese
LO MEDICO MARIANNA Italiano/Latino
LO PICCOLO ANTONINO Religione
LO PICCOLO M. GRAZIA Inglese
LOMBARDO ANGELA Filosofia
MAGNO GIOVANNA Italiano/Latino
MAGRO RITA Filosofia/Storia
MALTESE GIUSEPPE Matematica
MARABETI GIANPIERO Matematica/Fisica
MARABETI KATIA Matematica
MARROCCO EMILIANO Italiano/Latino
MARROCCO GIOVANNI Disegno/St. dell'Arte
MARTORANA AGATINA Conversatrice
MAZZOLA GIUSEPPE Scienze Naturali
MESSANA MASSIMO Informatica
MIRABELLA M. GRAZIA Matematica/Fisica
MORELLO PAOLO Scienze Naturali
NICOSIA STEFANO Italiano/Geo.Storia
NOTO CONCETTA Inglese
NOTO ANTONINO Religione
PACE VITO Scienze Motorie
PALAZZOLO SALVATORE Sostegno
PARRINELLO FRANCESCA Scienze Naturali
PATTI VALENTINA Italiano/Latino
PIACENTINO MARIA Matematica/Fisica
PINCO GIUSEPPE Sostegno
PIZZO DANIELE Sostegno
PROVENZANO M. SILVANA Religione
PUTANO ANTONINO Italiano
RAPPA FRANCESCO Sostegno
RAPPA GASPARE Sostegno
RAPPA PIERA Italiano
RE ANTONINO Matematica/Fisica
RICCOBONO CATERINA Italiano
ROCCA MARCO Scienze Motorie
RUBINO GIOVANNA Scienze Naturali
RUSSO SALVATORE Matematica
RUSSO SALVATORE Italiano
RUSSO GIUSEPPA Sostegno
SANGIORGI GIORGIO Italiano/Latino
SANGIORGIO ALESSANDRA Italiano
SANTAGUIDA MARCO Italiano
SCALIA VITO Filosofia/Storia
SCARFI' ANNA RITA Italiano
SCATURRO GIUSEPPE Disegno /St. dell'Arte
SCUMA F. PAOLO Matematica/Fisica
SERRETTA ELEONORA Inglese
SFERRAZZA LOREDANA Inglese
SOLLENA ANDREA Italiano/Latino
SPADAFORA ROSARIA Scienze Motorie
SPECIALE MARIANNA Filosofia/Storia
SPECIALE VITTORIA Sostegno
STABILE DOMENICA Scienze Umane
TICLI GIULIA Conver. Francese
TOIA NICOLO' Sostegno
TOLVE EMANUELA Sostegno
TRAINA BIANCA MARIA Filosofia
TRAPANI ROSARIA Scienze Umane
TRIFIRO' MARIA STELLA Latino/Greco
TRITICO LEONARDO Informatica
TULIPANO GIOACCHINA Inglese
VESCOVO MARIA RITA Inglese
VILARDO MICHELE Religione
VITALE ANGELA Filosofia/Storia
VOLPE MASSIMO Matematica
Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google BookmarksSubmit to Twitter

Cookies Policy
Questo sito utilizza cookies